• Home
  • Our achievements

Our achievements

Season 2019-2020

Now we have:
G: 13
S: 8
B: 7

 
Athletes  
Place
Competition venue
Couch
Oleksandra Nazarova - Maxym Nikitin 3rd place Bergamo Lombardia Trophy September 15, 2019 Galina Churylova 
       
Ivan Shmuratko 3rd place Anya Italy 7th stage of the UGP series October 5, 2019 Marina Amirkhanova 
       
Oleksandra Nazarova - Maxym Nikitin 1 place Mezzaluna Cup Italy October 5, 2019 Galina Churylova 
       
Maxym Petrichenko 3rd place Ice Star Advanced Novice Minsk October 15, 2019  Alexander Artishchenko
       
Anastasia Shabotova 1 place Ice Star, Minsk October 15, 2019 Svetlana Panova 
       
Ivan Shmuratko 2nd place Halloween Cup Budapest October 19th Marina Amirkhanova 
       
Maria Golubtsova - Kirill Belobrov 1 place Halloween Cup Budapest October 20, 2019 Maria Tumanovska-Chaika 
       
Victoria Bychkova - Ivan Hobta 1 place. Volvo Open Cup Advanced Novice Riga November 6, 2019 Philip Zalevsky 
       
Sofia Recunova - Eugene Vasilevsky 2nd place Volvo Open Cup Basic Novice Riga November 6, 2019 Nikolay Babin
       
Georgy Dronov 3rd place Volvo Open Cup Basic Novice Riga November 7, 2019  Arina Kuznetsova
       
Anastasia Shabotova 1 place Volvo Open Cup Basic Novice Riga November 8, 2019 Svetlana Panova 
       
Oleksandra Nazarova - Maxym Nikitin 1 place Patel Roman Memorial Olomouc Czech Republic November 10, 2019 Galina Churylova 
       
Darya Kotenko 1 place Championship of Ukraine for boys and girls November 22, 2019  Vitaliy Egorov
       
Gleb Smotrov 1 place Championship of Ukraine for boys and girls November 22, 2019 Vadim Chestakhovsky 
       
Anna Chernyavskaya - Oleg Muratov 1 place Ukrainian Youth Championship on November 23, 2019 Galina Churylova Mariana Kozlova 
       
Anastasia Sammel - Nikita Pogorelov. 2nd place Ukrainian Youth Championship on November 23, 2019 Galina Churylova Mariana Kozlova 
       
Sofia Lizogub - Danilo Efremenko 3rd place Championship of Ukraine among boys and girls on November 23, 2019 Galina Churylova Mariana Kozlova 
       
Lina Bondar - Artem Koval 1 place Championship of Ukraine for boys and girls Advanced Novice 2019 Galina Churylova Mariana Kozlova 
       
Maria Pinchuk - Alexey Shchurov 2nd place Championship of Ukraine for boys and girls Advanced Novice 2019 Galina Churylova Mariana Kozlova 
       
Pauline Vashkevich - David Nguyen 3rd place Championship of Ukraine for boys and girls Advanced Novice 2019 Galina Churylova Mariana Kozlova 
       
Nicole Nayda 2nd place Bosphorus Cup Turkey November 28, 2019 Natalia Malkush 
       
Daria Kurkudym 1 place Bosphorus Cup Advanced Novice Turkey 2019 Vitaliy Kurkudym 
       
Maria Golubtsova - Kirill Belobrov 1 place Bosphorus Cup Turkey 2019 Maria Tumanovskaya-Chaika 
       
Oleksandra Nazarova - Maxym Nikitin 2nd place Bosphorus Cup Turkey 2019 Galina Churylova 
       
Sofiya Nesterova - Artem Darenskiy 3nd place 3-rd Winter Youth Olympic Games January 15, 2020 Vyacheslav Tkachenko
       
Maria Golubtsova - Kirill Belobrov 1 place Hungary Jegvirag Cup February 16, 2020

Maria Tumanovskaya-Chaika

       
Lyubov Mikhailichenko - Nikita Sosnenko 2nd place Hungary Jegvirag Cup February 17, 2020

Maria Tumanovskaya-Chaika

       
Marina Zhdanovich 2nd place Hungary Jegvirag Cup February 17, 2020 Vira Volpova

2016 © Ukrainian Figure Skating Federation.